CVE 2017-2018

Ronde 1

 Cercle 1         

                 
CAEV 1   3 - 1   SION 2
Code Nom Prénom Elo           Code Nom Prénom Elo
15403 BIJELIC MILAN 1990   1 - 0 1 19594 MOERSCHELL SIMON 1632
3032 FAYOLLE GERARD 1757   0,5 - 0,5 2 17494 CAPT P.-A. 1597
10300 GUENSBERG ALEX 1813   1 - 0 3 1254 MICHAUD CHARLY 1560
N.C. ASANI ZYMEL N.C.   0,5 - 0,5 4 21976 MARTIC DIMITRI 1500
Commentaires                        
Sion 2 s'est battu courageusement, mais la différence des ELOs avec le CAEV 1 était trop grande.

 Cercle 2

      

             
            score            
Crans-Montana   3 - 1   CEAV 2
Code Nom Prénom Elo           Code Nom Prénom Elo
21972 Egger Xavier 1759   0 - 1 1 22891 Duc Jeremy 1283
1560 Simic Zivan 1687   1 - 0 2 22915 Bonvin Matthias 1411
17400 Gander Daniel 1719   1 - 0 3 17130 Udry Luc 1388
11620 Bojkovic Zoran 1703   1 - 0 4 22916 Cina Colman Valentin 1520

Ronde 2

       

       

             
Bagnes   1 - 3   Cercle valaisan 1
Code Nom Prénom Elo           Code Nom Prénom Elo
15457 Arlettaz Jean-Louis 1593   0 - 1 1 15403 Bijelic Milan 1997
8682 Filliez César 1569   0 - 1 2 10300 Günsberg Alex 1801
12253 Guex Jean-Pierre 1605   0,5 - 0,5 3   Crettenand Olivier n.c.
14414 Fournier Michel 1475   0,5 - 0,5 4   Shehu Ali n.c.

       

             
Cercle valaisan 2   0 - 4   Martigny 2
Code Nom Prénom Elo           Code Nom Prénom Elo
22891 Duc Jeremy 1265   0 - 1 1 1566 Major Stephan 1894
17130 Udry Luc 1365   0 - 1 2 3377 Putallaz J.Christophe 1802
19182 Varone Quentin 1371   0 - 1 3 19037 Carron Jean-Marie 1752
22918 Memedi Ilber 1231   0 - 1 4 15880 Dorsaz Cyril 1637

Ronde 3

       

       

             
Port Valais   1 - 3   Cercle valaisan 1
Code Nom Prénom Elo           Code Nom Prénom Elo
  Curdy Yvan n.c.   0 - 1 1 18555 Murati Shkelzen 2106
  Rieser René n.c.   0 - 1 2 15403 Bijelic Milan 1997
  Rapaz Michel n.c.   0,5 - 0,5 3 16716 Kühn Lukas 1681
  Reynor Rupert n.c.   0,5 - 0,5 4 10300 Günsberg Alex 1801

       

             
SION 1   4 - 0   CEAV 2
Code Nom Prénom Elo           Code Nom Prénom Elo
16502 MORAND SIMON 2031   1 - 0 1 22915 BONVIN MATTHIAS 1411
18363 POPESCU VLAD 1991   1 - 0 2 22916 CINA-COLEMAN VALENTIN 1520
3783 RODUIT YVES 1919   1 - 0 3 17130 UDRY LUC 1388
18728 PANNATIER ARNAUD 1801   1 - 0 4 ------- -------- -------- ------

Ronde 4

Cercle 1 

         
Martigny 1   2 - 2   Cercle valaisan 1
Nom Prénom           Nom Prénom
Perruchoud Pierre   0,5 - 0,5 1 Bijelic Milan
Darbellay Gérald   1 - 0 2 Günsberg Alex
Moret Jean-Paul   0,5 - 0,5 3 Epiney Frédéric
Perruchoud Benoît   0 - 1 4 Murati Shkelzen

Cercle 2

     

         
Cercle 2   0 - 4   Riddes échecs
Nom Prénom           Nom Prénom
Varone Quentin   0 - 1 1 Favre Christian
Bonvin Mathias   0 - 1 2 Droz Philippe
Cina Coleman Valentin   0 - 1 3 Moret Nicolas
Udry Luc   0 - 1 4 Crittin Patrick

Ronde 5

Cercle 1

       

             
Cercle valaisan 1   4 - 0   Martigny 3
Code Nom Prénom Elo           Code Nom Prénom Elo
10300 Günsberg Alex 1801   1 - 0 1 21902 Berguerand Rémy 1421
3032 Fayolle Gérard 1753   1 - 0 2 23774 Delaloye Adrien  
  Crettenand Olivier     1 - 0 3 23775 Delaloye Louis  
12711 Shehu Ali     1 - 0 4 23095 Jones Romane 1385

Cercle 2

       

             
Sierre 1   4 - 0   CEAV 2
Code Nom Prénom Elo           Code Nom Prénom Elo
13350 Hugues Salamin     0 - 0 1 22916 Cina Colman Valentin  
1017 Tabin René     1 - 0 2 22915 Bonvin Matthias  
513 Walter Sigrist     1 - 0 3   Quentin Varone 1388
16808 Jacquemet Mathieu     1 - 0 4 17130 Udry Luc