CSG 2017-2018

Ronde 1

Valais  1

     

       

       

             
Tribschen 1     2.5 - 5.5     Valais 1
Prénom Nom               Prénom Nom
Davide Arcuti     0,5 - 0,5     GM Sébastien Feller
FM Christoph Schild     0,5 - 0,5     GM Igor Khenkin
FM Alexsandar Rusev     0,5 - 0,5     GM Mihajlo Stojanovic
Cremer Fourier     0 - 1     GM Spyirdon Skembris
Werner Kaufmann     0 - 1     FM Nikolas Pogan
Daniel Portmann     0 - 1     FM Fabrizio Patuzzo
Rambert Bellmann     0,5 - 0,5     Jean-Michel Paladini
Belhardi Benmia     0,5 - 0,5     Alexandre Zaza

Cercle valaisan 1


   

       

       

             
Cercle valaisan 1     1 - 4     Berne 3
Prénom Nom               Prénom Nom
Milan Bijelic     0,5 - 0,5     Igor Schlegel
Frédéric Epiney     0 - 1     Nathalie Pellicoro
Vagan Danielyan     0 - 1     Fabian Pellicoro
Alex Günsberg     0 - 1     Darja Babineca
Frédéric Fersino     0,5 - 0,5     Seva Yevdokimov

Cercle valaisan 2

 

       

       

       

             
Montreux 2     1 - 3     Cercle valaisan 2
Prénom Nom               Prénom Nom
Michel Steiner     1 - 0,5     Thierry Falissard
Lukas Kühn     0 - 1     William Krestev
Jean-Pierre Claude     0 - 1     Marco Volken
no inf.       0 - 1     no inf.  

Cercle valaisan 3

 

       

       

             
Cercle valaisan 3     0 - 4     Echallens 1
Prénom Nom               Prénom Nom
Ilber Memedi     0 - 1     Nicolas Perréard
Luc Udry     0 - 1     Steve Papaux
Yasar Berker     0 - 1     Colin Cordey
Hansruedi Blum     0 - 1     Tommy Hoang

Cercle valaisan 4

 

       

             
Valais 4     4 - 0     Cercle valaisan 4
Prénom Nom               Prénom Nom
Dionys Lugon-Moulin     1 - 0     Jeremy Duc
Claude-Alain Bonvin     1 - 0     Valentin Cina-Colman
Pierre-André Capt     1 - 0     Matthias Bonvin
Alexei Calvien     1 - 0     Quentin Varone

 

Ronde 2

       

Valais 1      

       

             
Zurich-Sihlfeld     1,5 - 6.5     Valais 1
Prénom Nom               Prénom Nom
FM Philipp Aeschbach     0 - 1     GM Igor Khenkin
Hugo Kalbermatter     0 - 1     GM Sébastien Feller
René P. Meier     0 - 1     GM Spyirdon Skembris
Urs M. Egli     0,5 - 0,5     GM Mihajlo Stojanovic
Werner Aeschbach     0 - 1     FM Fabrizio Patuzzo
Hermann H. Koch     0 - 1     FM Nikolas Pogan
Daniel Kuchen     1 - 0     Eddy Beney
Peter Vianin     0 - 1     Pascal Vianin

       

 Cercle 1     

             
Cercle 1     3,5 - 1,5     Nyon 3
Prénom Nom               Prénom Nom
Milan Bijelic     1 - 0     Marc Schaerer
Fred Epiney     0 - 1     Fredy Schoch
Alex Günsberg     1 - 0     Alex Klyucharev
Thierry Falissard     1 - 0     Céline Juchler
Gérard Fayolle     0,5 - 0,5     Dave Braun

       

Cercle 3      

             
Cercle 3     3,5 - 0,5     Nyon 5
Prénom Nom               Prénom Nom
Jeremy Duc     0,5 - 0,5     Florian Asllani
Rolant Moret     1 - 0     Sergei Avetov
Luc Udry     1 - 0     Lionel Decré-Romeu
Damien Paoloni     1 - 0     Manuel de Schoutheete

Cercle 2-4

       

             
Cercle 4     3,5 - 0,5     Cercle 2
Prénom Nom               Prénom Nom
Matthias Bonvin     0 - 1     Vagan Danielyan
Flavia Mizel     0 - 1     Eric Bayard
Ravi Reymond     0 - 1     Marco Volken
Yaser Berker     0 - 1     Fernand Pellaton

Ronde 3

Valais 1
       

             
Valais 1     6 - 2     Reti Zurich
Prénom Nom               Prénom Nom
GM Igor Khenkin     1 - 0     FM Francesco Antognini
GM Christian Bauer     1 - 0     FM Jonas Wyss
GM Spyirdon Skembris     1 - 0     FM Kaspar Kappeler
GM Mihajlo Stojanovic     1 - 0     FM Daniel Borner
GMF Judith Fuchs     1 - 0     Werner Aeschbach
Pascal Vianin     1 - 0     Roland Levrand
Eddy Beney     0,5 - 0,5     Vincent Lou
Alexandre Zaza     0,5 - 0,5     Fabian Lang

Cercle 1

               
Köniz Berne       2 - 3     Cercle 1
Prénom Nom                 Prénom Nom
Miralem Novalic       0,5 - 0,5     Zoran Cimesa
Markus Riesen       0 - 1     Milan Bijelic
Gabriel Hefti       0 - 1     René Tabin
Rudolf Gautschi       0,5 - 0,5     Alex Günsberg
Martin Clausen       1 - 0     Slavko Andjelkovic

 

Cercle 2

             
Cercle 2     2 - 2     Valais 4
Prénom Nom               Prénom Nom
Fernand Pellaton     0,5 - 0,5     Hanspeter Wyss
Xavier Eggel     1 - 0     Pierre-André Capt
Marco Volken     0,5 - 0,5     Claude-Alain Bonvin
Zivan Simic     0 - 1     Ashok Biollay

 

Cercle 3

             
Nyon 5     3 - 1     Cercle 3
Prénom Nom               Prénom Nom
Florian Asslani     1 - 0     Luc Udry
Manuel De Schoutheete     1 - 0     Outhine Reymond
Lionel Decré Romeu     0 - 1     Ravy Reymond
Gael Hoffmann     1 - 0     Ilber Memedi

 

Cercle 4

             
Cercle 4     2 - 2     Montreux 2
Prénom Nom               Prénom Nom
Yves Balet     0 - 1     Michel Steiner
Hansruedi Blum     1 - 0     Jean-Pierre Claude
Matthias Bonvin     0 - 1     Olivier Ulmann
Yasar Berker     1 - 0     François Dupuis

Ronde 4

Valais 1

       

       

             
Valais 1     7,5 - 0,5     Zurich
Prénom Nom               Prénom Nom
GM Yannick Pelletier     1 - 0     FM J Rosenthal
GM Mihajlo Stojanovic     0,5 - 0,5     FM Norbert Friedrich
GM Igor Khenkin     1 - 0     FM Ph. Goldstern
FM Fabrice Patuzzo     1 - 0     FM D. Vucenovic
GM Spyirdon Skembris     1 - 0     F. Csajka
IM Vladimir Bronznik     1 - 0     B. Haufler
Eddy Beney     1 - 0     A. Berset
FM Nicolas Pogan     1 - 0     T. Kummle

Cercle 1

       

       

             
Cercle 1     2,5 - 2,5     Zurich
Prénom Nom               Prénom Nom
Milan Bijelic     1 - 0     Alain Zürcher
Fred Epiney     0 - 1     M. Tillmann
Thierry Falissard     0,5 - 0,5     P. Fiechter
Fernand Pellaton     0 - 1     T. Mani
Alex Günsberg     1 - 0     R. Rubin

Cercle 2

gagne par forfait contre Montreux 2

Cercle 3

       

       

             
Cercle 3     1 - 3     Echallens 1
Prénom Nom               Prénom Nom
Luc Udry     0 - 1     Nicolas Perréard
David Mazza     0 - 1     Colin Cordey
Quentin Varone     0 - 1     Steve Papaux
Hansruedi Blum     1 - 0     Tim Hoang

Cercle 4

       

       

             
Cercle 4     0 - 4     Valais 4
Prénom Nom               Prénom Nom
Flavia Mizel     0 - 1     Hans-Peter Wyss
Matthias Bonvin     0 - 1     Dionys Lugon-Moulin
Ravi Reymond     0 - 1     Pierre-André Capt
Outhine Reymond     0 - 1     Claude-Alain Bonvin